4.2 Gpm Foam Cannon Pressure Washer
Looking for 4.2 Gpm Foam Cannon Pressure Washer? This page puts 15 models side by side — from the budget entry at $8.99 up to the premium pick at $142.02. Sort by price, rating, or discount to zero in on the right choice.
The median price is currently $164.35 — about 21% lower than 32 days ago.
Our top picks: 4.2 Gpm Foam Cannon Pressure Washer
Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 15 listed offers.

Budget pickSnow Foam Lance Cannon Soap Bottle Sprayer For Pressure Washer Gun Jet Car WashThis MM Electronicles Snow Foam Lance Cannon is a soap bottle sprayer designed for pressure washer guns, capable of handling a maximum pressure of 4000 psi.

Top 5: 4.2 Gpm Foam Cannon Pressure Washer compared
| # | Product | Price | Rating | Color | Material |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $142.02 | — | Blue | Plastic | |
| 2 | $16.20 | — | Red | Plastic, Steel | |
| 3 | $21.46 | — | — | — | |
| 4 | $18.98 | — | As you choose | Plastic + Stainless Steel | |
| 5 | $8.99 | — | White | Metal, Plastic |
-
Electric Pressure Washer MAX 1.71 GPM Power Washer Adjustable Nozzle Foam Cannon -
HDQ Foam Gun - Snow Foam Car Washer - Foam Lance Cannon Pressure Bottle -
Foam Cannon Pressure Washer 1/4 Inch Quick Connect Adjustable Nozzle Tool -
1L Foam Cannon, Double Connector Sprayer Pressure Washer Attachment w/5 Nozzle -
1/4" Snow Foam Pressure Washer Gun Car Wash Soap Lance Cannon Spray Jet Bottle -
RED - STEELITE ELECTRIC PRESSURE WASHER 2.5 GPM 4 NOZZLES FOAM CANNON AZ6041VC -
Pressure Washer 5350PSIMAX 3.1GPM, 500ML Foam Cannon, 500ML Soap Tank, for Car -
Snow Foam Lance Cannon Soap Bottle Sprayer For Pressure Washer Gun Jet Car Wash -
Foam Cannon for Pressure Washer 1L 4000 PSI Snow Foam Lance 1/4" Quick Connect -
STEELITE ELECTRIC PRESSURE WASHER 2.5 GPM 4 NOZZLES FOAM CANNON AZ6041VC - RED -
Pressure Washer Spray Gun Power Washer Short Gun with M22-Id14Mm & Foam Cannon F -
Foam Cannon with Dual Tip Attachment, Adjustable Pressure Washer Foam Blaster -
1L Car Wash Foam Cannon Pressure Washer Lance Thick Snow Foam 1/4" QC -
1L Pressure Washer Foam Cannon Thick Snow Clear Foam Cannon Adjustable Nozzle -
Foam Cannon for Pressure Washer with Double Tip Attachment, Dual
FAQ: 4.2 Gpm Foam Cannon Pressure Washer
How much does 4.2 Gpm Foam Cannon Pressure Washer cost?
Across 15 priced offers, prices range from $8.99 to $142.02; the median is $31.99 (as of September 2026).
Which criteria help when comparing 4.2 Gpm Foam Cannon Pressure Washer?
When comparing, it pays to look at Pressure (PSI), Flow Rate (GPM), Color, Unit System and Connector Type — the listings here can be filtered by exactly these criteria.